Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dryden, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dryden, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dryden, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4106,469
BustAfghanistan 10,6886,642
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4956,522
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2086,343
FarahAfghanistan 10,5466,554
GardizAfghanistan 10,5686,567
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5616,563
HeratAfghanistan 10,3496,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4036,464
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5016,525
KabulAfghanistan 10,4666,503
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7286,666
KhostAfghanistan 10,6106,593
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2306,357
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2256,354
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1946,334
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3786,449
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2886,393
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1676,318
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6086,592
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6846,639
ShkoderAlbania 7,8604,884
TiranaAlbania 7,9394,933
VloreAlbania 7,9984,970
AdrarAlgeria 7,8534,880
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3674,578
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3664,578
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6384,746
BatnaAlgeria 7,6344,744
BecharAlgeria 7,4244,614
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4794,648
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5384,685
BiskraAlgeria 7,6754,770
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2895,151
ChlefAlgeria 7,2854,527
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6104,729
DjanetAlgeria 8,7925,464
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5284,678
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8364,870
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8474,876
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7484,815
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9584,945
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4825,271
In SalahAlgeria 8,0855,024
MilianaAlgeria 7,3364,558
OranAlgeria 7,2074,479
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2175,106
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5784,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6505,375
TebessaAlgeria 7,7724,830
TimimounAlgeria 7,7734,830
TindoufAlgeria 7,3274,553
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8394,871
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3836,452
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1568,175
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8124,233
HuamboAngola 12,4157,715
LuandaAngola 11,9037,396
LuenaAngola 12,6257,845
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3577,679
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8277,971
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9718,061
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9738,062
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0228,092
ByrdAntarctica 14,5389,034
DavisAntarctica 17,87111,105
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8087,959
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6269,710
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9756,199
AzulArgentina 10,1566,311
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2946,397
BarilocheArgentina 10,3346,421
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9756,198
CeresArgentina 9,3715,824
ChamicalArgentina 9,2935,775
ChepesArgentina 9,3875,833
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9086,778
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6515,997
CórdobaArgentina 9,4535,874
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4635,880
CorrientesArgentina 9,2265,733
EsquelArgentina 10,5276,541
EzeizaArgentina 9,9976,212
FormosaArgentina 9,1165,665
General PicoArgentina 9,9296,170
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8066,094
JuninArgentina 9,8936,148
La PlataArgentina 10,0346,235
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4355,242
La RiojaArgentina 9,1735,700
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7756,074
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3027,023
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8755,515
Malarg EArgentina 9,7596,064
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3956,460
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3516,432
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6616,003
MendozaArgentina 9,4955,900
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4915,898
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5575,939
NeuquenArgentina 10,1626,315
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9886,207
OranArgentina 8,5875,336
ParanaArgentina 9,6185,976
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5155,913
PehuajoArgentina 10,0016,215
PergaminoArgentina 9,8356,111
PigeArgentina 10,1696,319
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5005,903
PosadasArgentina 9,3215,792
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0975,653
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4635,880
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0966,274
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5205,916
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3735,824
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6435,992
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4977,144
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7405,431
RosarioArgentina 9,7266,044
SaltaArgentina 8,7305,425
San AntonioArgentina 10,4316,482
San LuisArgentina 9,6005,965
San RafaelArgentina 9,6886,020
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0076,218
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0755,639
SarmientoArgentina 10,8526,744
TrelewArgentina 10,6846,639
TucumanArgentina 8,9495,561
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8557,367
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4935,899
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3195,791
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6766,013
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1685,697
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8556,124
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5929,689
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04210,590
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0709,364
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1459,411
AmberleyAustralia 14,0428,726
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7079,139
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9948,696
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2989,507
CairnsAustralia 13,6758,498
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8529,229
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42810,208
CedunaAustralia 15,7369,778
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4118,955
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3568,921
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8239,211
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6028,452
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2148,833
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8509,850
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4588,985
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2708,868
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7269,772
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6799,122
East SaleAustralia 15,1879,437
Esperance (po)Australia 16,68310,367
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68210,367
EssendonAustralia 15,3219,520
ForrestAustralia 16,0289,960
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9549,292
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72810,395
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5489,662
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9979,319
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4519,602
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4679,611
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1128,769
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47310,237
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3979,568
LavertonAustralia 15,3399,532
LearmonthAustralia 16,15410,038
LongreachAustralia 14,3178,897
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3178,896
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8818,626
Low HeadAustralia 15,3969,567
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7808,563
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3139,516
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7459,784
MeekatharraAustralia 16,30510,132
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3219,521
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3219,520
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2879,500
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6179,704
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4278,965
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0688,121
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0638,739
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7329,154
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5259,647
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0459,971
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2659,486
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91910,513
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7319,775
RichmondAustralia 14,6209,085
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8718,619
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6169,083
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6089,078
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7009,135
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6999,134
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3758,311
TibooburraAustralia 14,9459,287
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8018,576
WaggaAustralia 14,9669,300
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7399,780
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4879,002
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3308,283
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20010,067
WoomeraAustralia 15,4449,597
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7179,146
GrazAustria 7,2364,497
InnsbruckAustria 7,0014,350
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2064,478
LinzAustria 7,0714,394
SalzburgAustria 7,0454,378
ViennaAustria 7,1794,461
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0734,395
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2725,762
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5035,905
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1885,709
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2405,742
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1865,708
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4673,397
LerwickUk 5,4673,397
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2115,724
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1945,713
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1635,694
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3915,836
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2725,762
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2015,718
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2725,762
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4355,863
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2235,731
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0995,654
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1013,170
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3613,331
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8653,023
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0551,898
MuharraqBahrain 10,8146,720
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9767,442
DhakaBangladesh 11,8427,359
CharnocksBarbados 5,0843,159
BrestBelarus 7,1994,473
GomelBelarus 7,4764,646
GrodnoBelarus 7,0884,404
MinskBelarus 7,2074,479
MogilevBelarus 7,3024,538
VitebskBelarus 7,1924,469
BrusselsBelgium 6,3603,952
D’UccleBelgium 6,3603,952
OstendeBelgium 6,2523,885
Belize CityBelize 3,6132,245
BeninBenin 9,8356,111
BohiconBenin 9,7436,054
CotonouBenin 9,8356,111
KandiBenin 9,4665,882
NatitingouBenin 9,4265,858
ParakouBenin 9,5965,963
SaveBenin 9,6976,026
BermudaBermuda 3,0191,876
La PazBolivia 7,7624,823
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0615,009
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6514,755
FrancistownBotswana 13,9458,666
MaunBotswana 13,5558,423
TshaneBotswana 13,7688,556
AimoresBrazil 9,2275,734
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6855,397
AltamiraBrazil 7,0574,385
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2114,481
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4015,842
ApodiBrazil 8,1105,040
AracajuBrazil 8,6455,372
AracuaiBrazil 8,9235,545
AragarcasBrazil 8,3175,168
AraxaBrazil 8,9345,552
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4115,226
BageBrazil 9,7986,088
BambuiBrazil 9,0245,607
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2575,752
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1755,080
BarcelosBrazil 6,3253,930
BarraBrazil 8,3095,163
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6574,758
BarreirasBrazil 8,3115,165
BelémBrazil 7,0894,405
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1205,668
BelterraBrazil 6,8614,264
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0665,012
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6766,013
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5045,285
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5135,290
BrevesBrazil 7,0004,350
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3565,814
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5125,911
CabroboBrazil 8,2855,149
CaceresBrazil 8,0925,029
CaetiteBrazil 8,6235,358
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3735,203
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6705,388
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1305,674
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3115,786
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0815,022
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9815,581
CaparaoBrazil 9,2845,769
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7205,418
CaratingaBrazil 9,2005,717
CaravelasBrazil 9,1605,692
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5645,322
CarolinaBrazil 7,7124,792
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3075,784
CataguasesBrazil 9,3255,795
CatalaoBrazil 8,7485,436
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9915,587
CaxiasBrazil 7,7064,789
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6946,024
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2585,131
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3145,788
ChapecoBrazil 9,4295,859
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7504,816
CipoBrazil 8,5745,328
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7054,788
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0595,629
CordeiroBrazil 9,4045,844
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4515,251
CorumbaBrazil 8,4115,227
CoximBrazil 8,4665,261
CrateusBrazil 7,8924,904
CuiabaBrazil 8,1075,038
CuritibaBrazil 9,4035,843
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9755,577
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9764,956
DouradosBrazil 8,8435,495
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4115,848
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7786,076
EspinosaBrazil 8,7005,406
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2845,148
FloraniaBrazil 8,2145,104
FlorestaBrazil 8,3395,182
FlorianoBrazil 7,9064,913
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6495,996
FormosaBrazil 8,5185,293
FortalezaBrazil 7,8874,901
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1905,710
FrancaBrazil 9,0065,597
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4885,275
GoianiaBrazil 8,5355,304
GoiasBrazil 8,4185,231
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1205,668
GrajauBrazil 7,6194,735
GuairaBrazil 9,0545,626
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9104,916
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0485,623
IbiriteBrazil 9,1235,669
IguatuBrazil 8,0865,025
IlheusBrazil 8,8925,526
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5364,683
IndaialBrazil 9,5535,936
IpameriBrazil 8,6925,401
IraiBrazil 9,4115,848
IreceBrazil 8,4025,221
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6025,345
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7444,191
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9734,333
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9765,578
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3495,809
ItapevaBrazil 9,2745,763
ItirucuBrazil 8,7075,410
ItuacuBrazil 8,6735,390
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8885,523
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1465,683
JacobinaBrazil 8,4715,264
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0324,991
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4255,235
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7895,462
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3285,796
LavrasBrazil 9,1935,713
LencoisBrazil 8,5505,313
LinharesBrazil 9,2735,762
LondrinaBrazil 9,1155,664
MacapaBrazil 6,8034,227
MacauBrazil 8,1335,054
MaceioBrazil 8,6105,351
MachadoBrazil 9,1905,711
ManausBrazil 6,6714,146
MarabaBrazil 7,4294,616
MaringaBrazil 9,0845,645
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8424,252
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7155,416
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4675,262
MonteiroBrazil 8,3625,196
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8135,476
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0224,985
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4315,239
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4195,853
ObidosBrazil 6,7624,202
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5305,300
ParacatuBrazil 8,7075,411
ParanaBrazil 8,2015,096
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4475,870
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7465,435
ParintinsBrazil 6,7744,209
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6304,742
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5535,936
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8605,506
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1445,061
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4345,241
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8835,520
PeixeBrazil 8,1165,043
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3005,157
PicosBrazil 8,0234,985
PiraiBrazil 9,3845,831
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4685,262
PompeuBrazil 8,9965,591
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8375,491
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9124,295
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4065,845
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0914,406
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7796,077
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9824,960
PosseBrazil 8,4285,237
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9774,957
RecifeBrazil 8,5095,288
RemansoBrazil 8,2305,114
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0784,398
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4485,871
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4475,871
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5805,332
SalvadorBrazil 8,7565,441
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6475,995
SantaremBrazil 6,8524,258
SantosBrazil 9,3935,837
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1305,673
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4074,603
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1875,088
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6606,003
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4635,881
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2775,765
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4304,617
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2185,728
São PauloBrazil 9,3365,801
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0935,650
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9614,326
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4195,232
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6005,344
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0595,629
SobralBrazil 7,7744,831
SoureBrazil 7,0134,358
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2285,113
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0486,244
SurubimBrazil 8,4405,245
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2595,132
TarauacaBrazil 6,7924,221
TauaBrazil 7,9854,962
TefeBrazil 6,4984,038
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0475,622
TeresinaBrazil 7,7584,821
TiriosBrazil 6,3303,933
TorresBrazil 9,7736,073
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1404,437
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8315,488
TriunfoBrazil 8,2955,154
TucuruiBrazil 7,2394,499
TuriacuBrazil 7,2894,529
UaupesBrazil 6,0413,754
UbatubaBrazil 9,4065,845
UberabaBrazil 8,9045,533
VassourasBrazil 9,3735,825
VicosaBrazil 9,2555,751
VitoriaBrazil 9,3465,808
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8055,471
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4714,643
BurgasBulgaria 8,2215,109
LomBulgaria 7,8994,908
PlevenBulgaria 8,0024,973
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1205,046
SadovoBulgaria 8,1315,052
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0995,033
SofiaBulgaria 8,0084,976
VarnaBulgaria 8,1805,083
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0495,623
BurundiBurundi 12,5337,788
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9778,064
SiemreapCambodia 12,8037,956
BatouriCameroon 10,8376,734
DoualaCameroon 10,5556,559
GarouaCameroon 10,3456,429
MamfeCameroon 10,3756,447
MarouaCameroon 10,3066,404
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5306,544
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4836,515
YaoundeCameroon 10,6946,645
YokoCameroon 10,6046,590
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1291,323
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0811,293
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0621,903
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7501,709
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7672,341
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 279174
Atikokan, OnCanada 14490
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,587986
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0601,280
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6211,007
Banff, AbCanada 1,6131,002
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,066663
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5831,605
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,432890
Bissett, MbCanada 248154
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8651,159
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,235768
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6131,624
Brandon, MbCanada 516321
Broadview, SkCanada 703437
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5361,576
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4862,166
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2821,418
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,507936
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2451,395
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3111,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5681,596
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5051,557
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9071,185
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8071,745
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5121,561
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6641,655
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4681,534
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7871,111
Chapais, QcCanada 1,282796
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9321,200
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2241,382
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2211,380
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3141,438
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0271,260
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,506936
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,037644
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0031,245
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 994618
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6501,647
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6181,627
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,297806
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 837520
Comox, BcCanada 2,2911,424
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0161,253
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,6911,051
Coronation, AbCanada 1,330826
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6491,025
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4891,547
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 535333
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9431,207
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5681,596
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5291,571
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3971,489
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,470913
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,485923
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,483921
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,485923
Edson, AbCanada 1,6781,043
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4601,529
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,356842
Estevan, SkCanada 740460
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Flin Flon, MbCanada 827514
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,543959
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,437893
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1541,339
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,425886
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1911,362
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6591,031
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9861,234
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,7781,105
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9821,231
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9951,239
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1121,312
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7351,699
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 738458
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2311,386
Golden, BcCanada 1,7111,063
Goose, NfCanada 2,2481,397
Gore Bay, OnCanada 876545
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8531,152
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1491,336
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0131,872
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2611,405
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2541,401
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,226762
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2501,398
Harrow, OnCanada 1,152716
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8851,172
Hope, BcCanada 2,0591,280
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9311,821
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,349838
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,0061,868
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1121,312
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2492,019
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,361846
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9591,218
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 744462
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 742461
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8971,179
Kenora, OnCanada 11672
Kingston, OnCanada 1,370851
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,3062,054
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3481,459
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8241,133
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,468912
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,031641
La Tuque, QcCanada 618384
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3551,463
Langara, BcCanada 2,7611,716
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 433269
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,434891
London, OnCanada 1,165724
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 956594
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0471,272
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0901,299
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,301809
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,280795
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9631,841
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5031,555
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,284798
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2281,384
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1171,315
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7791,106
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,520945
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,499931
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 914568
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 872542
Morden, MbCanada 392243
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,145712
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1781,353
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1961,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,551964
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6041,618
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,124698
North Bay, OnCanada 1,060659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,372853
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,373853
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7861,110
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0751,289
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,226762
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,252778
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 254158
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4571,527
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4401,516
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 395245
Prince Albert, SkCanada 968602
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0881,297
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5921,611
Princeton, BcCanada 704438
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7691,721
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6101,001
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0781,291
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,497930
Red Lake, OnCanada 15697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 848527
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 851529
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7691,721
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Roberval, QcCanada 1,492927
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5511,585
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,290802
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0651,283
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6941,674
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,1971,365
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0021,244
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,010627
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 715444
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8361,141
Scott, SkCanada 1,155718
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8841,171
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2671,409
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6451,023
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1731,972
Simcoe, OnCanada 1
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6943
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,600994
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3791,478
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4681,534
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1651,345
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,065662
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,074667
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4471,521
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1891,361
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7431,704
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 734456
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6591,031
Thompson, MbCanada 747464
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 298185
Timmins, OnCanada 837520
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,227762
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,209751
Trenton, OnCanada 1,314817
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 487303
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3641,469
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,474916
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,109689
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1831,357
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,391864
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,305811
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2151,377
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2471,396
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8181,130
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,178732
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5281,571
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8771,788
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,043648
Windsor, OnCanada 1,128701
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 321200
Wynyard, SkCanada 832517
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1221,319
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9261,197
Yorkton, SkCanada 704438
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7994,225
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6984,162
SalCape Verde 7,1524,444
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1266,914
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8846,764
AbecheChad 10,4406,488
FayaChad 9,9626,191
MoundouChad 10,5946,583
N’DjamenaChad 10,2126,346
AntofagastaChile 8,4415,245
AricaChile 7,8964,907
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8386,735
ChicoChile 10,9116,780
ChillanChile 9,8236,104
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8236,104
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,8705,512
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7796,698
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6646,006
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1365,056
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7225,420
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0267,473
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1205,667
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2386,362
ParronChile 9,6025,966
Puerto AysenChile 10,7656,689
Puerto MonttChile 10,3286,418
Punta ArenasChile 11,6187,220
QuinteroChile 9,4545,875
SantiagoChile 9,5185,914
SewellChile 9,5885,958
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0476,244
ValdiviaChile 10,1486,306
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1536,309
VallenarChile 9,0425,619
ValparaisoChile 9,4555,875
AltaiChina 9,1665,696
BeijingChina 9,6385,989
ChangchunChina 8,9615,569
ChangduChina 10,9576,809
ChangshaChina 10,9726,818
ChengduChina 10,9096,779
ChongqingChina 10,9906,829
DuianChina 10,3796,449
ErlianChina 9,3475,808
GanzhouChina 11,1636,937
GuangzhouChina 11,4907,140
HaikouChina 11,9267,411
HailarChina 8,5715,326
HamiChina 9,6956,025
HetanChina 10,3196,412
JiuquanChina 9,9926,209
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0336,235
KashiChina 10,0256,229
KunmingChina 11,5547,180
LanzhouChina 10,3216,413
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1676,939
NanchangChina 10,8466,740
NanjingChina 10,3986,461
NanningChina 11,6967,268
PingbianChina 10,6326,607
QingdaoChina 9,9256,167
QiqiharChina 8,6475,373
RuoqiangChina 10,1346,297
ShanghaiChina 10,3916,457
ShantouChina 11,3697,065
ShenyangChina 9,2385,740
TaiyuanChina 9,9786,201
TaoyuanChina 11,0396,860
TengchongChina 11,6087,213
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6065,969
Xi’AnChina 10,4196,475
XichangChina 11,2456,988
YanjiChina 8,9205,543
YichangChina 10,7516,681
YinchuanChina 10,0236,228
YiningChina 9,5715,948
ZhengzhouChina 10,2616,376
ZhijiangChina 11,1406,923
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6363,502
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5803,468
AraucaColombia 5,1783,218
BarranquillaColombia 4,6352,880
Benito SalasColombia 5,4653,396
BogotáColombia 5,3133,302
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0233,122
El CaranoColombia 5,1323,189
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4363,378
MatecanaColombia 5,2543,265
PeralesColombia 5,3123,301
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3973,354
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6582,894
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2632,649
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6272,875
VanguardiaColombia 5,3873,348
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3923,972
YariguiesColombia 5,0783,155
MoroniComoros 14,1818,812
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5012,797
LimonCosta Rica 4,5232,811
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4922,792
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5082,801
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3474,566
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7374,808
SibenikCroatia 7,5304,679
SplitCroatia 7,5774,708
ZagrebCroatia 7,3614,574
CamagueyCuba 3,4202,125
CasablancaCuba 3,1001,927
HavanaCuba 3,1191,938
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7152,930
FamagustaCyprus 9,2135,725
LarnacaCyprus 9,2215,730
LimassolCyprus 9,2115,724
NicosiaCyprus 9,1795,704
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1224,426
ChebCzech Republic 6,8344,247
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1474,441
PragueCzech Republic 6,9254,303
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6897,264
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6917,265
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6777,256
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1448,168
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4937,763
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4093,983
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5584,075
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2333,873
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1743,837
MarstalDenmark 6,3773,963
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4514,009
OdenseDenmark 6,3343,936
RandersDenmark 6,2373,876
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5434,066
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2113,859
TønderDenmark 6,2913,909
TylstrupDenmark 6,1803,840
TystofteDenmark 6,3863,968
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2193,864
VestervigDenmark 6,1333,811
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9557,429
Melville HallDominica 4,7492,951
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8742,408
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9842,476
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9942,482
BaniDominican Republic 4,0382,509
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0122,493
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0212,498
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9212,436
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9582,460
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9642,464
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8442,389
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9772,471
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9412,449
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0492,516
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9042,426
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0382,509
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0782,534
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9332,444
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8762,408
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9382,447
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9662,465
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0842,538
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9362,446
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0512,517
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8482,391
MichesDominican Republic 4,0242,501
MocaDominican Republic 3,9172,434
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8862,415
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8172,372
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0082,491
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9492,454
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9712,468
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0022,487
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9572,459
PoloDominican Republic 4,0172,496
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8792,410
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9262,440
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9122,431
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9352,445
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0712,530
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0022,487
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9242,438
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9902,479
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0342,507
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9092,429
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0042,488
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9462,452
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0972,546
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9772,471
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9022,425
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8712,405
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0412,511
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9872,478
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0052,488
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9662,465
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8422,388
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0012,486
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8912,418
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7195,418
CanarEcuador 5,9733,712
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9113,673
IzobambaEcuador 5,7433,569
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6833,531
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1303,809
MilagroEcuador 5,9123,674
OtavaloEcuador 5,6853,532
PichilingueEcuador 5,8043,606
PortoviejoEcuador 5,7773,590
PuyoEcuador 5,8813,655
QuitoEcuador 5,7233,556
RumipambaEcuador 5,8133,613
San GabrielEcuador 5,6553,514
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3855,832
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6385,989
AswanEgypt 10,2156,348
AsyutEgypt 9,8296,108
BahariyaEgypt 9,5955,962
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6425,992
CairoEgypt 9,5615,941
DabaaEgypt 9,3205,792
DakhlaEgypt 9,8626,128
El ArishEgypt 9,5935,961
El TorEgypt 9,8556,124
FarafraEgypt 9,6646,005
HelwanEgypt 9,5815,954
HurguadaEgypt 9,9596,189
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5595,940
KhargaEgypt 9,9516,184
KosseirEgypt 10,0846,266
LuxorEgypt 10,0476,244
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2285,735
MinyaEgypt 9,7166,038
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4935,899
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7816,078
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9156,161
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6786,014
SalloumEgypt 9,0995,654
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3285,797
SohagEgypt 9,9106,158
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8316,109
TahrirEgypt 9,4745,887
TantaEgypt 9,4775,889
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0402,511
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0312,505
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,0072,490
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0292,503
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5086,530
AsmaraEritrea 11,3707,066
AssabEritrea 11,7847,322
MassawaEritrea 11,3667,063
TallinEstonia 6,6214,115
TartuEstonia 6,7874,217
VilsandiEstonia 6,5974,099
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9717,439
GonderEthiopia 11,5557,180
NegeleEthiopia 12,3637,683
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7617,308
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1033,171
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0563,142
Laucala BayFiji 11,4557,118
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4917,141
NandiFiji 11,4917,141
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4687,126
HelsinkiFinland 6,5584,075
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5594,076
JoensuuFinland 6,5224,053
JokioinenFinland 6,4644,017
JyvskylFinland 6,4123,984
KajaaniFinland 6,3233,929
KuopioFinland 6,4384,001
KuusamoFinland 6,2293,871
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6124,109
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3833,966
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3423,941
OuluFinland 6,1953,850
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0383,752
TampereFinland 6,4203,990
TurkuFinland 6,4424,003
VaasaFinland 6,2223,866
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2854,527
BiarritzFrance 6,5554,074
BordeauxFrance 6,5074,043
BrestFrance 6,0333,749
CaenFrance 6,2103,859
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5004,039
DijonFrance 6,6604,139
GourdonFrance 6,6354,123
GrenobleFrance 6,8564,260
Le MansFrance 6,3353,937
LilleFrance 6,3093,921
LyonFrance 6,7684,206
MarseilleFrance 6,9594,324
MontpellierFrance 6,8754,272
NancyFrance 6,6164,111
NantesFrance 6,2863,906
NiceFrance 7,0574,385
ParisFrance 6,3933,972
PerpignanFrance 6,8754,272
StrasbourgFrance 6,7034,165
ToulonFrance 7,0264,366
ToulouseFrance 6,7194,175
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2673,894
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2913,910
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2683,895
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3893,970
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1123,798
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0054,975
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3535,812
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9085,536
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1185,666
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7805,456
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8676,131
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,47111,478
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,79111,677
BitamGabon 10,8436,738
CocobeachGabon 10,8046,713
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3107,028
LambarnGabon 10,9966,833
LastourvilleGabon 11,1816,948
LibrevilleGabon 10,8386,735
MakokouGabon 11,0716,879
MayumbaGabon 11,2566,995
MitzicGabon 10,9586,810
MkamboGabon 11,1066,902
MoandaGabon 11,2797,009
MouilaGabon 11,1506,929
Port-GentilGabon 10,8896,767
TchibanGabon 11,2346,981
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6493,510
BanjulGambia 7,8804,897
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7455,434
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0375,616
BerlinGermany 6,6924,158
BrockenGermany 6,6114,108
CologneGermany 6,4864,031
DresdenGermany 6,8194,237
ErfurtGermany 6,6914,158
EssenGermany 6,4544,011
FichtelbergGermany 6,8344,247
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6384,125
GeisenheimGermany 6,6114,108
GorlitzGermany 6,8744,272
HamburgGermany 6,4424,003
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4414,003
HannoverGermany 6,5134,048
HelgolandGermany 6,2983,913
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9414,313
KarlsruheGermany 6,7094,169
KasselGermany 6,5894,095
KonstanzGermany 6,8534,259
LeipzigGermany 6,7304,182
LindenbergGermany 6,7514,195
MagdeburgGermany 6,6354,123
MunichGermany 6,9404,312
MünsterGermany 6,4464,006
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6134,109
NurembergGermany 6,8124,233
NurnbergGermany 6,8104,232
PotsdamGermany 6,6864,155
RostockGermany 6,5014,040
SchleswigGermany 6,3543,948
StuttgartGermany 6,7694,206
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5604,077
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9694,331
AccraGhana 9,7176,038
KumasiGhana 9,5205,916
TamaleGhana 9,3425,805
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8594,262
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2945,154
AthensGreece 8,4375,243
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4635,259
ChiosGreece 8,5305,301
CorfuGreece 8,0955,030
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0705,015
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7555,440
IoanninaGreece 8,1355,055
KalamataGreece 8,4315,239
KerkiraGreece 8,0955,030
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5545,316
LamiaGreece 8,2915,152
LarissaGreece 8,2255,111
LemnosGreece 8,3385,182
LimnosGreece 8,3445,185
MethoniGreece 8,4355,241
MilosGreece 8,5915,339
MitiliniGreece 8,4895,275
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4845,272
NaxosGreece 8,6055,347
PatrasGreece 8,3115,165
RhodesGreece 8,8075,473
SamosGreece 8,6295,362
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3915,214
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6855,397
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1755,080
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4105,226
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3105,164
AasiaatGreenland 2,9931,860
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5552,209
AputiteqGreenland 3,7962,359
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2632,649
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9341,823
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8851,793
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0811,915
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1932,606
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0801,914
JulianehbGreenland 3,1151,936
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0051,867
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1942,606
NanortalikGreenland 3,1601,963
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1501,958
NordGreenland 4,3222,686
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8751,786
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1481,957
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2732,034
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0091,870
UpernavikGreenland 3,1111,933
UummannaqGreenland 3,1111,933
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6672,900
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6682,901
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9212,436
BokeGuinea 8,2175,106
ConakryGuinea 8,4185,231
FaranahGuinea 8,5845,334
KankanGuinea 8,6595,381
KindiaGuinea 8,4315,239
KissidougouGuinea 8,6845,396
LabeGuinea 8,3665,198
MacentaGuinea 8,8005,469
MamouGuinea 8,4615,258
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9545,564
SiguiriGuinea 8,5805,332
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0845,024
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7663,583
TimehriGuyana 5,7903,598
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,9412,449
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3733,960
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4464,006
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3753,962
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4964,036
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2844,526
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3803,965
CatacamasHonduras 3,9332,444
CholutecaHonduras 4,0922,543
La CeibaHonduras 3,8282,379
La MesaHonduras 3,8482,391
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9332,444
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9142,432
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0102,492
TelaHonduras 3,8232,376
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5657,186
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5667,187
BudapestHungary 7,3734,581
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3874,591
DebrecenHungary 7,5004,661
KeszthelyHungary 7,3474,566
MiskolcHungary 7,4064,602
PecsHungary 7,4614,636
SzegedHungary 7,5334,681
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2744,520
AkureyriIceland 4,4432,761
DalatangiIceland 4,6552,893
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6162,869
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5002,796
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5142,805
ReykhólarIceland 4,2642,650
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3092,678
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2472,639
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4062,738
AgraIndia 11,4057,087
AhmedabadIndia 11,7827,321
AkolaIndia 12,1087,524
AllahabadIndia 11,6277,225
AmritsarIndia 10,8756,758
BangaloreIndia 12,9698,059
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6077,834
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2217,594
BikanerIndia 11,2526,992
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9958,075
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6557,242
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6557,242
DaltonganjIndia 11,7947,329
DarbhangaIndia 11,5647,186
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3877,076
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3847,074
DumkaIndia 11,7767,318
DwarkaIndia 11,7897,326
GoaIndia 12,6347,851
GuwahatiIndia 11,5617,184
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4847,758
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8697,376
JagdalpurIndia 12,3357,665
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9687,437
KotaIndia 11,6027,210
KozhikodeIndia 13,1328,160
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6286,605
LudhianaIndia 10,9736,819
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9398,040
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1666,939
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2427,607
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6497,860
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0877,511
New DelhiIndia 11,2396,984
PambanIndia 13,3968,324
PuneIndia 12,3007,643
SagarIndia 11,7797,320
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6046,590
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4548,361
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4548,361
VeravalIndia 11,9767,442
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4947,764
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6108,457
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9298,656
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,8289,215
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4869,002
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2778,251
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0058,081
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9778,685
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3098,270
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4378,971
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0918,756
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7697,935
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5889,065
AbadanIran 10,3026,402
ArakIran 9,9836,203
BabolsarIran 9,8096,095
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9216,786
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6235,980
Bandar LengehIran 10,9416,799
BirjandIran 10,4126,470
BushehrIran 10,5436,552
ChahbaharIran 11,2586,996
DezfulIran 10,1166,286
EsfahanIran 10,2106,345
IranshahrIran 11,0576,871
KermanIran 10,6226,600
KermanshahIran 9,8566,125
Khoram AbadIran 9,9926,209
MashhadIran 10,0646,254
OroomiehIran 9,4445,868
RamsarIran 9,7236,042
RashtIran 9,6455,993
SemnanIran 9,9516,184
ShahroudIran 9,9136,160
ShirazIran 10,5506,556
TabrizIran 9,4475,870
TeheranIran 9,8716,134
YazdIran 10,3626,439
ZahedanIran 10,8216,724
ZanjanIran 9,6696,008
BaghdadIraq 9,8536,123
BasraIraq 10,2646,378
BelmulletIreland 5,3503,325
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5373,441
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4373,379
ClonesIreland 5,5083,423
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4403,380
CorkIreland 5,5743,464
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5773,466
DublinIreland 5,6063,484
KilkennyIreland 5,5993,479
Malin HeadIreland 5,4323,375
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6733,526
ShannonIreland 5,5013,418
ValentiaIreland 5,4703,399
EilatIsrael 9,7936,085
HaifaIsrael 9,4835,893
JerusalemIsrael 9,5845,956
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5565,938
AlbengaItaly 7,0784,398
AlgheroItaly 7,3594,573
AmendolaItaly 7,7044,787
AnconaItaly 7,4114,606
ArezzoItaly 7,3334,557
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7954,844
BergamoItaly 7,0384,374
BolognaItaly 7,2164,484
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0634,389
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8784,896
BrindisiItaly 7,9004,909
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5164,671
CameriItaly 6,9924,345
CampobassoItaly 7,6444,750
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4994,660
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5544,694
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4414,624
Cape MeleItaly 7,0884,404
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8074,852
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0124,979
CerviaItaly 7,2954,533
CiampinoItaly 7,5094,666
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2104,481
Cisa PassItaly 7,1454,440
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4484,628
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0994,412
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0825,022
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9944,968
DecimomannuItaly 7,5024,662
DobbiacoItaly 7,0904,406
FalconaraItaly 7,4034,600
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2694,517
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7014,785
FonniItaly 7,4574,634
FrontoneItaly 7,3774,584
FrosinoneItaly 7,5624,699
GelaItaly 7,9974,969
GenoaItaly 7,0894,405
GhediItaly 7,0894,405
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8354,869
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6544,756
GrossetoItaly 7,3474,565
GrottaglieItaly 7,8824,898
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3774,584
GuidoniaItaly 7,5024,662
IstranaItaly 7,1674,454
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0364,994
LatinaItaly 7,5484,691
LatronicoItaly 7,8434,873
LecceItaly 7,9464,937
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3114,543
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8624,885
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9774,957
MilanItaly 7,0324,370
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9874,342
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3824,587
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6804,773
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4094,604
PadovaItaly 7,1774,460
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0724,394
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8574,882
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8394,871
PantelleriaItaly 7,8884,901
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1414,437
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5044,663
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3994,598
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5454,689
PiacenzaItaly 7,1004,412
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2344,496
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2784,523
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6034,725
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7844,837
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5144,669
PrizziItaly 7,8964,907
RadicofaniItaly 7,3744,582
Resia PassItaly 6,9974,348
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3294,554
RivoltoItaly 7,1944,471
Rolle PassItaly 7,1014,413
RomeItaly 7,4924,656
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4904,654
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2294,492
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0774,398
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7024,786
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9934,967
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1794,461
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3684,579
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9284,927
SigonellaItaly 8,0094,977
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8784,895
TarvisioItaly 7,1804,461
TermoliItaly 7,6264,739
TorinoItaly 6,9794,337
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9614,326
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8264,863
TrevicoItaly 7,7194,796
TrevisoItaly 7,1744,458
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2564,509
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9724,333
UdineItaly 7,1974,472
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7994,847
VeniceItaly 7,1954,471
VeronaItaly 7,1244,427
VicenzaItaly 7,1474,441
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4664,639
ViterboItaly 7,4284,616
VolterraItaly 7,2834,526
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,4775,889